Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hofer Amos 1920 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
Goering Jacob D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Wiens Levi E. 1918 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Williams Frederick G. 1926 Methodist Hindman Kentucky United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Carlsen Wilmer 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Baker Robert E. 1911 Presbyterian Lincoln Kansas United States
Chance Homer R. 1920 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Benglen Albert J. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Booth Donald W. 1916 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Doerksen Martin E. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States

Pages