Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gingerich Joseph 1921 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Beals David E. 1925 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Kermiet Paul J. 1912 Congregational Denver Colorado United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Goering J. Hobart 1918 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Hoffman Clair H. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Marlin S 1921 Mennonite Old Mt. Pleasand Iowa United States
Lulkovich Joseph 1914 None Hackettstown New Jersey United States
Goering Victor R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Goldstein Howard 1922 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Householter Earl R. 1916 Brethren Eureka Illinois United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Groff Roy 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Guinn Joseph 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States

Pages