Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kopper Ralph Eugene 1921 Unknown Ingalls Kansas United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Krehbiel Reuben 1920 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Bustin Hugh J. 1924 Baptist Cochituate Massachusetts United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Baker Donald E 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Cates Benjamin H. 1920 Friend East Vassalboro Maine United States
Barr Ernest G. 1926 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Coffin Joseph H. 1919 Friend Whittier California United States
Beals David E. 1925 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Shapiro Marvin J. 1920 Jewish Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Thiessen Alfred J. 1918 Mennonite Independence Kansas United States

Pages