Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Linscheid John Willard 1923 Mennonite General Conference North Newton Kansas United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Loewen Esko W. 1917 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Harms Wilmer A. 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Kendall John D. 1917 Methodist Kearney Nebraska United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Ensz Willie G. 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Lord Charles R. 1920 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Kersey Walter R. 1914 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Ropp John L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Diener Willard A. 1925 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Dodds Robert C. 1918 Presbyterian Montclair New Jersey United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Eaton Glen W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Brunk M. Franklin 1922 Mennonite Old Hyattsville Maryland United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Buller Melvin W. 1923 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Ahrens Olcutt Chris 1916 Presbyterian Ozone Pk New York United States
Burrowes John H. 1918 Friend Englewood New Jersey United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States

Pages