Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Miller Sanford E. 1916 Mennonite Protection Kansas United States
Schultz Vernon A. 1920 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Phibbs Raymond 1925 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Habegger Marden Carl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Fleming Vernon 1924 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Masters J. Donald 1927 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Phillips Ray 1923 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Swink Robert B. 1916 Presbyterian Richmond Virginia United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Jehnzen Charles G. 1919 Brethren Rodney Michigan United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Cates George F. 1915 Friend Rumford Maine United States
Reed Alexander S. 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Rumson New Jersey United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Geiger Henry V. 1908 Unknown S. Pasadena California United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Downs Warren F 1925 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Livengood Guy W. 1922 Mennonite Old Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Cogley Jeremiah R. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Salunga Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Russell G. 1919 Friend San Francisco California United States
Yamada George H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed San Francisco California United States
Langford R. Victor 1914 Presbyterian San Marino California United States

Pages