Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Tschetter Peter M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bridgewater Nebraska United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Emery Arthur H. 1924 Friend Portland Maine United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Snell Arthur 1920 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Schrag Orvid R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Sonnenberg Arlo E. 1918 Evangelical Fleming Colorado United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Flaming Wilhelm B. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Springer Paul M. 1920 Mennonite Delavan Illinois United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Watrous Stanley R. 1914 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Stark Leonard C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Springport Michigan United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Weber William P. 1919 Methodist Kendall Wisconsin United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Stehman Willis B. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States
Stephenson Edwin P. 1918 Friend Wilson North Carolina United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States

Pages