Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Carlson Addison R. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Santa Rosa California United States
Miller Harry Edward 1916 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Cassels James J. 1916 None Western Springs Illinois United States
Miller Milton 1922 Mennonite Old Newton Kansas United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Reed Alexander S. 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Rumson New Jersey United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Miller Waldo E. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Beachler Donald G. 1927 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Moore Lawrence B. 1920 none Wichita Kansas United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Robinson George H. 1920 Baptist Cape May Court House, New Jersey United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Moyer* J. Harold 1927 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Myers James 1915 Friend Kansas City Missouri United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Nachtigal Richard E. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Rudd Ralph 1915 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Nebel Gerald R. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Wallace F. 1909 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Sanders Donald G. 1919 Congregational Christian Sherrill New York United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States

Pages