Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Stephenson Edwin P. 1918 Friend Wilson North Carolina United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Stodola Quentin C. 1918 Episcopal Montclair New Jersey United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Stucky Richard J. 1916 Mennonite Partridge Kansas United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Carlsen Wilmer 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Suderman David H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Baker Robert E. 1911 Presbyterian Lincoln Kansas United States
Chance Homer R. 1920 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Swartzentruber Henry 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Taege* Ivan E. 1924 Church of God, Seventh Day Pilger Nebraska United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States

Pages