Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Leavitt George S. 1922 Disciples of Christ St. Paul Minnesota United States
James Robert C. 1918 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Lehman Ralph S. 1922 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Leonard David P. 1922 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Kampelman Max M. 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Roland H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Livermore C. Stuart 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Kekoni Leo A. 1910 None Chisholm Minnesota United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Lucore Wayne E. 1927 Brethren Elizabeth Colorado United States
Kirchhofer* Delvin Unknown Hagerstown Maryland United States
MacBride Dexter D. 1917 Friend Orlando Florida United States
Klaassen Albert E. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Martinson Donald C. 1922 Presbyterian Wichita Kansas United States
Koeppe Ralph K. 1912 Evangelical St. Louis Missouri United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States

Pages