Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Shubin Harry J. 1927 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Imboden Herbert B. 1922 Brethren Logan Ohio United States
Guthrie James W. 1917 Brethren Metamora Ohio United States
Lefever Elvin G. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Overmyer Hubert C. 1915 Evangelical Lindsey Ohio United States
Carr Irby A. 1921 Brethren Cooper Hill Virginia United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Riner Richard E. 1924 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Martin Benjamin Wilmer 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Verduin Carl H. 1922 Reformed Church in America Chicago Heights Illinois United States
Williamson Donald D. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Creston Iowa United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Cragnolin Leroy P. 1920 None Brooklyn New York United States
Smith Victor 1911 Jehovah's Witness Glasgow Valley Montana United States
Koehn Lawrence O. 1925 None Fairview Oklahoma United States
Davison Roderic Hollett 1916 Presbyterian Princeton New Jersey United States
Melton Glen E. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Lumberton Mississippi United States
Browder Paul J. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Kansas City Missouri United States
Rohrer Donald E. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Clayton Ohio United States
Bowman Henry S. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Wayne D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wagner Paul W. 1921 Brethren Trotwood Ohio United States
Witmer Henry F. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Eck David 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Culton Floyd 1908 Evangelical-Congregational Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Sommers Martin L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Groening Francis J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Latham Arthold W. 1918 Friend LaGrand Iowa United States
O'Leary Thomas E. 1921 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Brubaker Max J. 1925 Brethren Walton Indiana United States
Byler Tobe J. 1920 Mennonite Navarre Ohio United States
Brenneman Leland H. 1912 Mennonite Old Garfield Hts Ohio United States
Unruh Donald R. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Eichorn Enoch 1915 Mennonite Conservative Amish Clarence New York United States
Maier William M. 1909 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Shufflebarger Richard H. 1922 None Martinsville Indiana United States
Inglis Alan O. 1923 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Lefever Martin 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Owens Charles L 1909 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States
McGaw Howard F. 1911 Friend Delaware Ohio United States
Ringer Virgil W. 1917 Brethren Louisville Ohio United States
Martin Charles H. 1918 None Culver City California United States
Vette Charles H. 1912 None Williams Bay Wisconsin United States
Willis Eugene F. 1916 Christadelphian Dodham Massachusetts United States
Jantze Ralph Dale 1926 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States

Pages