Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Johnson Alfred L. 1914 Pentecostal Green Bay Wisconsin United States
VanDuyne Lloyd W. 1920 Reformed Church in America Boonton New Jersey United States
Shank Ephraim B. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Knepp Lester H. 1923 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Horst Adam 1907 Assemblies of God Glendive Montana United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Johnson William A. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Rolla Missouri United States
Wade Paul E. 1919 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Stucky Herman 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
McGrath John M. 1920 Catholic Glendora California United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Patrick John 1909 Lemurian Fellowship McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Koeppe Ralph K. 1912 Evangelical St. Louis Missouri United States
Weaver Raymond W. 1926 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Summers Ralph W. 1916 Brethren Hardin Missouri United States
Leibfried Henry C. 1910 Methodist Brooklyn New York United States
Burden Lowell D. 1926 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Landes James C. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Menger William H. 1915 Friend Monrovia California United States
Clark Russell B. 1916 Assemblies of God Westwood California United States
Penner Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Weldy Francis C. 1924 Mennonite Old Milford Indiana United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Hollopeter Carl R. 1922 Mennonite Old Medina Ohio United States
Liechty Emmanuel G. 1918 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Johnson Benton P. 1919 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
VanHoy William F. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Jones T. Canby 1921 Friend JAP United States
Horst Enos M. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Miller Verton S. 1923 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Stucky N. Paul 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Krupp Linford C. 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
McHenry Francis S. 1914 Pilgrim Holiness Indianapolis Indiana United States
Chernobaeff Alex W. 1927 Russian Molokan Shafter California United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Kohler John S. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ashland Ohio United States
Weaver Robert L. 1925 Mennonite Old Winton California United States
Karnes Paul 1920 Friend Greenfield Ohio United States
Mitchell W. Hobart 1908 None New York New York United States
Summers Sylvester J. 1902 Brethren Meyersville Maryland United States
Leichty Ellis W. 1926 Mennonite Old Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Burgess Doyle E. 1924 Baptist Greenville South Carolina United States

Pages