Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Troyer Cephas C. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Joyce James A. 1925 Methodist Minneapolis Kansas United States
Kaufman Dan P. 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Miller Sanford E. 1916 Mennonite Protection Kansas United States
Loewen Waldo G. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Klassen Oswald K. 1916 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Kopper Ralph Eugene 1921 Unknown Ingalls Kansas United States
Neufeld Elmer W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Krehbiel Reuben 1920 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Michener William Ralph 1922 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Engle Donald D. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Beals David E. 1925 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Goering J. Hobart 1918 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Goering Victor R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Ediger Elmer M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Stucky Raymond J. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States

Pages