Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Olson Karl E. 1918 Congregational Christian Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Palmer Edwin L. 1906 Friend Primos Pennsylvania United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Carlsen Wilmer 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Peckham E. Kellogg 1917 Friend East Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Clarence 1911 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Penner Benjamin F. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Schrock Ervin R. 1915 Mennonite Conservative Kalona Iowa United States
Baker Robert E. 1911 Presbyterian Lincoln Kansas United States
Chance Homer R. 1920 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Peters Henry W. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Wichita Kansas United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Phifer Gregg 1918 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Schultz Vernon A. 1920 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Miller Harry Edward 1916 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Benglen Albert J. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Miller Milton 1922 Mennonite Old Newton Kansas United States
Reed Alexander S. 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Rumson New Jersey United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Miller Waldo E. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Moore Lawrence B. 1920 none Wichita Kansas United States
Robinson George H. 1920 Baptist Cape May Court House, New Jersey United States

Pages