Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Stephenson Edwin P. 1918 Friend Wilson North Carolina United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Emery Arthur H. 1924 Friend Portland Maine United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Stodola Quentin C. 1918 Episcopal Montclair New Jersey United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Stucky Richard J. 1916 Mennonite Partridge Kansas United States
Flaming Wilhelm B. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Suderman David H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Swartzentruber Henry 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Taege* Ivan E. 1924 Church of God, Seventh Day Pilger Nebraska United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Shover* Clyde A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kankakee Illinois United States
Thurston* Eugene E. Unknown Wayne Michigan United States
Gerig Irvin L. 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Sinden William E. 1911 Congregational Christian Western Springs, Illinois United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Goering Erwin C. 1913 Mennonite General Conference N. Newton Kansas United States
Smith Roland F. 1917 Congregational Christian Milton Massachusetts United States
Tschetter Peter M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bridgewater Nebraska United States
Goering Paul L. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Goertzen Peter 1913 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Snell Arthur 1920 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States

Pages