Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Rockwell* Donald Unknown New York, New York United States
Sitkens* Klaas F. 1906 Seventh Day Adventist Venice California United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Myers David M. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Smith Henry D. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Vician George 1917 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Nelson Paul G. 1914 Congregational Christian Crystal Lake Illinois United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Samuel M. 1919 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Neufeld Elmer W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Schneider Louis W. 1915 Congregational Christian Fort Lee New Jersey United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Stevenson* William C. 1921 Methodist/Congregational Eagle Rock California United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Perry* Jack 1916 Los Angeles California United States
Schrock Willard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Lowpoint Illinois United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States

Pages