Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Yeackly Raymond 1919 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Benner Merrill Y. 1918 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Bontrager Perry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Stephan K. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson* William C. 1921 Methodist/Congregational Eagle Rock California United States
Boucher Arthur Lee 1923 Methodist La Habra California United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Zahn Gordon C. 1918 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Dippolito Paul W. 1917 Methodist Glenfield Pennsylvania United States
Zehr Melvin 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Zimmerman Leroy E. 1923 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Zook Robert Dale 1927 Mennonite Clarksville Michigan United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Sexton Norman Dodge 1927 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States

Pages