Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Pierce Benjamin T. 1916 Episcopal New York New York United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Kopper Ralph Eugene 1921 Unknown Ingalls Kansas United States
Miller Johas A.* 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tuscoula Illinois United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Krehbiel Reuben 1920 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Michener William Ralph 1922 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Reimer Wilbert V. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Lam Robert L. 1922 Brethren Astoria Illinois United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Larrowe Dwight E. 1914 Catholic New York New York United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Leatherman Warren N. 1921 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Leedy* John L. 1917 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Musser Harvey G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Jehnzen Charles G. 1919 Brethren Rodney Michigan United States
Ropp John L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Joyce James A. 1925 Methodist Minneapolis Kansas United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Lewis Donald E. 1926 None Lake George New York United States
Nelson Boyd H. 1919 Congregational Christian Ash Creek Minnesota United States
Kauffman David V. 1922 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Neufeld Adolf W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Kaufman Dan P. 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States

Pages