Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Brown Herbert L. 1911 Brethren Ontario California United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
MacBride Dexter D. 1917 Friend Orlando Florida United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States
Ahrens Olcutt Chris 1916 Presbyterian Ozone Pk New York United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
White Clayton V. 1916 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Yoder Russell L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Stucky Richard J. 1916 Mennonite Partridge Kansas United States
Miller David L. 1927 Mennonite Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
McAllister John Brad Union Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Taege* Ivan E. 1924 Church of God, Seventh Day Pilger Nebraska United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Helm Albert Eldon 1918 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Winker James B. 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Palmer Harold W. 1917 Congregational Christian Portland Maine United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Emery Arthur H. 1924 Friend Portland Maine United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Palmer Edwin L. 1906 Friend Primos Pennsylvania United States
Marburg Francis W. 1916 None Princeton New Jersey United States

Pages