Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Riebel John D. 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Rockwell* Donald Unknown New York, New York United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Myers David M. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Booth Donald W. 1916 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Nelson Paul G. 1914 Congregational Christian Crystal Lake Illinois United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Doerksen Martin E. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Neufeld Elmer W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Duerksen Harold K 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States

Pages