Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Roth Menno 1905 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Lind Wilbert G. 1920 Mennonite Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert Willis F. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Roth Roy 1904 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Zook Samuel E. 1910 Mennonite Sweet Home Oregon United States
Torkelson Arthur R. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Stutzman Joseph E. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert Donald R. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Copeland Van T. 1918 Christadelphian Sweetwater Texas United States
Foshee Raymond E. 1917 Church of Christ Swifton Arkansas United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Moffatt Arthur R. 1919 Episcopal Syosset New York United States
Peterson Gunnar A. 1915 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Stewart Glen F. 1917 Church of Christ Syracuse New York United States
Candee Benjamin L. 1921 Congregational Christian Syracuse New York United States
Hecker Herman W. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Syracuse New York United States
Fuller Ray C. 1911 Congregational Syracuse New York United States
Hull William B. 1921 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Sanderson Donald L, 1917 Baptist Syracuse New York United States
Toth Philip D. 1919 Church of the Nazarene Syracuse New York United States
Pyke Charles R. 1916 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Cable William H. 1918 Brethren Syracuse Indiana United States
Stanton Orrie H. 1914 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Di Giacomo Frank J. 1922 Episcopal Syracuse New York United States
Smith David W. 1919 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Ragonese Joseph 1917 Pentecostal Syracuse New York United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Baxter Melvin D. 1918 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Cate Herbert V. 1915 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Lew Kamping 1921 None Syracuse New York United States
Illick Paul E. 1921 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Lemp Walter D. 1925 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Crumley Frederick T. 1913 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Sturm Gerald M. 1914 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Rosentrater Paul J. 1919 Missionary Church Association Tabor Iowa United States
Hofer George J. 1926 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Stahl Chris J. 1920 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States
Bailey C. Lloyd 1918 Friend Tacoma Ohio United States
McCullough William B. 1913 None Tacoma Washington United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Smith Loren E. 1924 Friend Tacoma Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Roslie Joseph 1922 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States

Pages