Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hoylman Wayne W. 1919 Mennonite Old S. English Iowa United States
Koehn Theodore F. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Avon South Dakota United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Rotz Robert R. 1924 God's Missionary Church Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Bader Kurt W. 1901 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Brokaw Amos 1925 Unknown Blackford Cty Indiana United States
Millar Branford P. 1914 None W.Somerville Massachusetts United States
Mishler Harry A. 1917 Mennonite Sheridan Oregon United States
Otto Henry J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Kandle Edward A. 1918 Baptist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Spensley Robert E. 1918 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Thompson Hamilton S. 1915 Friend Wycombe Pennsylvania United States
Ulrich Gerald D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Flanagan Illinois United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Lee John B. 1917 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Shoun Glenn 1919 Southern Baptist La Follette Tennessee United States
Brubaker Daniel A. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Dennis D. 1919 Mennonite Berlin, Ohio United States
Parker John H. 1919 Friend Murdo South Dakota United States
Reusser Robert E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Kaufman Elmer L. 1919 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Christophel John Eldon 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Dan S. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Knepp Abraham 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Armantrout Paul Ellis 1924 Brethren Modesto California United States
Pelgus V. George 1918 None Carbondale Pennsylvania United States
Rieley John H. 1919 None Beaverton Michigan United States
Clement Herbert L. 1919 Baptist Narberth Pennsylvania United States
Miller Samuel M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Ogren Harmon V. 1920 Church of God, Seventh Day Nampa Idaho United States
Horne E. Howard 1923 Brethren Tryon North Carolina United States
Snyder Paul D. 1918 Mennonite Old New Paris Indiana United States
Terrell Daily B. 1923 None Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Mose A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish SugarCreek Ohio United States
West Preston E. 1908 Methodist Millsboro Delaware United States
Hruschka Howard W. 1915 Presbyterian Canadaigua New York United States
Koenig Richard C. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
LaRouch Lyndon H. 1922 Friend Lynn Massachusetts United States
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Shermer Carl L. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed St. Louis Missouri United States
Baehr Rufus F. 1922 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Abraham 1913 Mennonite Old Estacada Oregon United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Ovensen Barney 1916 Evangelical Staten Island New York United States
Kapp Otto C. 1906 Four Square Gospel Matteson Illinois United States
Spicer Charles P. 1907 Episcopal Far Hills New Jersey United States

Pages