Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Reed Ervin T. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Kraus Harry L. 1925 Mennonite Old Denbegh Virginia United States
Hensell Calvin C. 1927 Brethren Middletown Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Hertzler Harry W. 1917 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Knicely Frank S. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Hyslop Robert C. 1914 Gracelawn Assembly Del Rio Texas United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Newton Dulan D. 1920 Church of Christ Hamilton Texas United States
Evans Glenn L. 1911 Baptist Roanoke Texas United States
Howe Joseph D. 1917 Assemblies of God Holland Texas United States
Jack Iril B. 1918 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Adkins Thomas H. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Fort Worth Texas United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Street John R. 1918 Disciples of Christ New Braunfels Texas United States
White Calvin F. 1920 Jehovah's Witness West Columbia Texas United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Gray Joseph J. 1914 Baptist Dallas Texas United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
McManus Lloyd C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Bowers Paul M. 1925 None Del Rio Texas United States
Dougharty Floyd E. 1913 Southern Baptist Newton Texas United States
Habenicht Benno 1908 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Simmons Howard M. 1912 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Miller Tom Polk 1914 Unknown Houston Texas United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Unruh Eli W. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Perryton, Texas United States
Pope Jay Lon 1917 Methodist Chester Texas United States
Furse George L. 1918 Congregational Christian El Paso Texas United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Clifton Letcher W. 1909 Church of Christ Gallatin Texas United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Gandy Gordon G. 1920 None Seagraves Texas United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States

Pages