Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Adams Raymond H. 1919 Mennonite Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Stoner Richard M. 1917 United Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Marvin D. 1924 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Chalmer C. 1925 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Benner George T. 1927 Brethren Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wilbers Eric H. 1921 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Gockley Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Binch Herbert 1921 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Richard John Maynard 1922 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
Ruhling William L. 1917 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk George E. 1926 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Derstine Samuel N. 1920 Mennonite Old Franconia Pennsylvania United States
Brown Claude R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Harold L. 1926 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Weightman Melvin A. 1915 Friend Springfield Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Newman S. 1908 Friend Concordville Pennsylvania United States
Bollinger Joseph H. 1924 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Burritt Howard B. 1918 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Clyde E. 1924 Brethren E. Petersburg Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Jack N. 1925 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bomberger Roy L. 1926 Mennonite Old Elm Pennsylvania United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Pasnieski Walter S. 1908 None New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Clifford O. 1917 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Abram S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Remmel Joseph R. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Hinkle Roscoe C. 1921 Brethren Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Mervin R. 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Diller Lester H. 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Elkington Peter W. 1923 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Richard C. 1924 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Thomas John M. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Renno Erie H. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages