Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Shirk Elam S. 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sweigert Amos O. 1914 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Reith Harry W. 1920 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gardiner Joseph N. 1925 None Ivyland Pennsylvania United States
Shirk John P. 1919 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Rementer Lewis 1910 Friend Phila Pennsylvania United States
Spicher Jesse D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Cressman Philip G. 1914 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kashner Gordon L. 1916 Methodist Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Thurman K. 1913 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Ranck Lloyd H. 1919 Mennonite Paradise Pennsylvania United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Solenberger Robert R. 1916 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
McDermot Robert G. 1922 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Homer C. 1920 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Price Joseph C. 1914 Brethren Vernfield Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Smedley Thomas Morgan 1917 Episcopal Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Phillips Joseph 1920 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Siegfried John D 1916 Catholic Melrose Pennsylvania United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Derstine Samuel N. 1920 Mennonite Old Franconia Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Noah A. 1921 Brethren Marion Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Markle Earl W. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Coates Charles C. 1919 Friend Nottingham Pennsylvania United States
Fohringer Ray D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Centre Hall Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Wilmer G. 1920 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Sigman James C. 1923 None Enola Pennsylvania United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
MacDougall M. Archie 1914 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States

Pages