Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Rotz Robert R. 1924 God's Missionary Church Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Stilwell William S. 1917 Friend Radner Pennsylvania United States
Weis Ronald C. 1913 Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Yoder Ralph 1911 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Fast Harry A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Gingerich Herman W. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Beachy Vernon M. 1920 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Miller Owen O. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Congerville Illinois United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Brunk Earl D. 1918 Mennonite Old Denbeigh Virginia United States
Johnson Lester F. 1919 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Kopp Howard 1922 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Shoun Glenn 1919 Southern Baptist La Follette Tennessee United States
Strickland John D. 1921 Church of Christ Alabama City Alabama United States
Fish Benjamin M. 1916 Unitarian Rochester New York United States
Goering Robert C. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Neufeld Adolf W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Portnoff William P. 1919 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Hogan Herbert W. 1921 Methodist Laverne California United States
Weaver Olen E. 1918 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gail H. 1921 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Mann Fredie E. 1909 None Portland Oregon United States
Miller Kenneth M. 1917 Mennonite Old Kouts Indiana United States
Nies Herman A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Dawson Joseph E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Brown Harold Wayne 1915 Jehovah's Witness Kalispell Montana United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Hood George M. 1919 Congregational Christian Berkeley California United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Kochenderfer Harry K. 1917 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Shermer Carl L. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed St. Louis Missouri United States
Stines Otis M. 1897 Baptist Fackler Alabama United States
Weisshaar Milton L. 1921 Methodist Forest Park Illinois United States
Yoder Reuben H. 1912 Mennonite Old Harper Kansas United States
Fast Marvin 1912 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Gingerich John 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Beal Irving F. 1919 Presbyterian Rochester New York United States
Martin Howard 1910 Baptist Williamsburg Kentucky United States
Miller Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Denning James A. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Johnson Louis R. 1925 Brethren Modesto California United States
Korn Thomas H. 1920 Unitarian Teaneck New Jersey United States
Sackett Charles M. 1923 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States

Pages