Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Greene Robert S. 1914 Unknown San Francisco California United States
McCallum Lloyd R. 1916 None Jamesville Wisconsin United States
Epp John 1909 Mennonite General Conference Turpin Oklahoma United States
Wolfe Ernest C. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Bose Clement 1915 Kingdom of God in Christ Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Baumann Warren 1925 Methodist Amherst Ohio United States
Krehbiel Elton R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Hamm Alfred H. 1920 Mennonite General Conference DeWitt Nebraska United States
Short Ivan J. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Chamberlin Harold C. 1920 Brethren Newcastle Indiana United States
Alexander William L. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Ewert John L. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Tice Simon J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Maryland United States
Webb George N. 1920 Baptist Toledo Ohio United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Paul John H. 1913 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Charlie B. 1916 None Camus Valley Oregon United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Blocher Earl C. 1924 Brethren Waterford California United States
Frey Aurelius F. 1908 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Kurtz Albert D. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Harkey Theodore G. 1927 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Cimbanin Michael A. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newton Falls Ohio United States
Bettes Floyd R. 1922 Methodist Wyandotte Michigan United States
Rugg Earl M. 1917 None Liverpool New York United States
Graber Abraham 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Townsend Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Old Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Welty Carold D. 1915 None Bluffton Ohio United States
Reimer Henry T. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Holmesville Nebraska United States
Penner Johnnie H. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Jones David L. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Bohrer Albert E. 1916 Mennonite Normal Illinois United States
Frye Joas H. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Blewitt Charles R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Des Plaines Illinois United States
Barrett Hugh E. 1923 Methodist St. Joseph Missouri United States
Shenk Ezra W. 1915 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Sanderson Bill R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Drumright Oklahoma United States
Greer Loy 1923 Pentecostal Paragould Arkansas United States
McClintock Harold E. 1926 Pentecostal Westmorland California United States
Erb Daniel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Beane John T. 1917 Catholic Olney Maryland United States
Boshart Elmer J. 1919 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Bauserman Alpha K. 1915 Baptist Cleveland Ohio United States
Krehbiel Joseph H. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Hamm Ivan F. 1926 Brethren Centerville Michigan United States

Pages