Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Shreiner Paul M. 1922 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Bachman Luke H. 1923 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Kurtz Mark C. 1920 None Lansing Michigan United States
Martens Walter P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Mitchell W. Hobart 1908 None New York New York United States
Owens Rodney C. 1914 Methodist Trenton Michigan United States
Goering Olin V. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Kathe Richard L. 1924 None Cleveland Ohio United States
Feller Erwin Lee 1920 Baptist Coldwater Michigan United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Toews Abe A. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Bumstead James Hersey 1922 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Wedel Wilbert M. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Wolgemuth C. Arthur 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Russell Everett 1918 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Andrew R. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Butcher Charles 1916 Episcopal Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Shirk Benjamin M. 1919 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Anthony Haynes W. 1927 Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Yake Lyle L. 1917 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Kreider Joseph B. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Mahin Charles 1914 Brethren W Los Angeles California United States
Miller W. Howard 1920 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Olmstead Paul D. None (now Friend) Bound Brook New Jersey United States
Gingerich Herman 1923 Mennonite Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Hofmann Otto J. 1918 North American German Baptist Kyle Texas United States
Jost Eldon L. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Sanders Herman G. 1920 Church of Christ Furley Kansas United States
Shrock Paul E. 1920 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Bachman William J. 1919 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Kuszmaul Clarence Eugene 1920 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Martin Benjamin Wilmer 1923 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Mizutani Saburo 1919 Methodist Keensburg Colorado United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Goering Reuben J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Holt John F. 1917 Pentecostal Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Kauble John H. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Forest Ohio United States
Fenneman Robert J. 1916 Methodist Evansville Indiana United States
Stalter Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Old Gridley Illinois United States
Toews Dick P. Mennonite Church of God in Christ Windom Kansas United States
Bunyan Clarence R. 1919 Brethren Wichita Kansas United States
Weeks Arthur C. 1923 Friend Mt. Kisco New York United States
Wollmann Dr. Willis J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Fisher William A. 1917 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Steider Lowell L. 1923 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages