Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Weaver Henry A. 1920 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Cronk Elwood 1919 Friend Pleasantville New York United States
Wiebe Herman 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Cain Ross B. 1906 Methodist Brookfield Illinois United States
Yoder Willard R. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Saltzman Ivan K. 1915 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Moyers Preston E. 1914 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Gray Clark A. 1912 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Hirschy Keith C. 1920 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar R. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Cary John R. 1923 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Kuhns Joseph M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Hovland Elmer G. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Twin Lakes Minnesota United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Hoffman Verle O. 1920 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Ratzlaff Leon H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Hawkins Floyd A. 1920 Friend West Waterford Ohio United States
Goering Lloyd V. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Perry Daniel P. 1919 Assemblies of God Weldona Colorado United States
Warkentin Jacob Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Foust Carwen L. 1926 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Corney J. Robert 1918 Jehovah's Witness Cincinnati Ohio United States
Weygandt Willard Earl 1919 Disciples of Christ Clarksville Michigan United States
Landis Kenneth E. 1925 Brethren Albion New York United States
Mast, Jr. Jake 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Rubio Frank 1914 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Bonhivert Ernest C. 1920 Methodist Skokie Illinois United States
Koening Roland H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed St.Charles Missouri United States
Regier Austin W. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Morgan Merle L. 1919 Friend Whittier California United States
Gordley Ronald D. 1915 Disciples of Christ Mt. Sterling Illinois United States
Pielak Valentine R. 1907 Church of Christ Rockford Illinois United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Crosby Esco B. 1914 Church of God Anderson Missouri United States
Wiebe Leonard 1913 Mennonite General Conference Upland California United States
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Samarin Roy J. 1920 Russian Molokan Bell California United States
Horstmann Edward D. 1922 Episcopal Brooklyn New York United States
Muehlke Paul H. 1907 Dutch Reformed Yonkers New York United States
Gray Kenneth L. 1925 Brethren Rossville Indiana United States
Hitt George L. 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Harshman Paul H. 1921 Brethren Mt. Airy Maryland United States
Gingerich Erwin A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States

Pages