Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Brown Harold Wayne 1915 Jehovah's Witness Kalispell Montana United States
Holt Melvin 1918 Disciples of Christ Rickreall Oregon United States
Battle Redman 1920 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wood John H. 1915 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Kelsch William J. 1913 Methodist McKeesport Pennsylvania United States
Garber Eugene C. 1925 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Hochstetler William J. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Tittle William M. 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
McRae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt Gilead North Carolina United States
Kubala Ben 1916 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Yoder Aaron L. 1913 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Kimmel Don G. 1913 Brethren Morrill Kansas United States
George Clarence W. 1924 Methodist South Laguna California United States
Nida Melvin G. 1920 Seventh Day Baptist Plainfield New Jersey United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Wall John P. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Peters Fay D. 1920 Brethren Wheaton Illinois United States
Fricke Elmer C. 1920 Mennonite Chicago Illinois United States
Troyer Abraham B. 1924 Mennonite Uniontown Ohio United States
Hanson Paul E. 1916 Episcopal San Francisco California United States
Meyer Robert Henry 1921 None Closter New Jersey United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Hofstetter Millard 1905 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Barnes Hugh W 1925 Congregational Oakland California United States
Smith Laurean R. 1922 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Watrous Leonard R. 1918 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Hiebert Talmage G. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Miller Donald G. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Pintar D. James 1910 Essenes Abmeek Michigan United States
Furente Aquiline D. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Harshman Lucius Eugene 1924 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Brown James S. 1917 Union Church Richmond Kentucky United States
Holtzman Paul D. 1918 None Beverly Hills California United States
Baughman Earl R. 1913 Pentecostal Gracemont Oklahoma United States
Wood Ralph T. 1918 Friend Westfield Indiana United States
Kemp Daniel E. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Garber Leroy A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Hodges Graham R. 1915 Methodist Wesson Mississippi United States
Neuenschwander Simon D. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Bruns Harold L. 1910 Unitarian Willmar Minnesota United States
Todd Edwin 1913 Presbyterian Parkeville Missouri United States
McVey James J. 1917 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs, Colorado United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Yoder Alpheus J. 1916 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Kindy Paul E. 1920 Brethren Middlebury Indiana United States
Gerber Arthur Wayne 1925 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nierman Wilmer D. 1920 Jehovah's witness Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Slabaugh Chriss A. 1918 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages