Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Troyer Cephas C. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Price Robert L. 1923 Brethren Wheatfield Indiana United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Gingerich Joseph 1921 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Thorman Julius George 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Indianapolis Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Schrock Harley A. 1919 Mennonite Old La Grange Indiana United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Zerger Vernon M 1927 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Zimmerman Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Wiggers Allen A. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Kauffman Ralph J. 1920 Mennonite Old Haven Kansas United States
Kaufman Virgil M. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Fuson William M. 1915 Methodist Emporia Kansas United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Goertz Ernest A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Diener Daniel H. 1916 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Greaser Glen L. 1919 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Guhr Henry 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Harms Wilmer A. 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Thiessen Alfred J. 1918 Mennonite Independence Kansas United States
Andrew Kenneth L. 1919 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States

Pages