Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Stenhouse Richard E. 1921 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Leeds Anthony 1925 Friend Clinton Corners, New York United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Le Compte Olin H. 1921 None Utica New York United States
Lermond Lester 1914 None New York New York United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages