Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Lermond Lester 1914 None New York New York United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Werner Melvin 1912 Methodist Reselle New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Larrowe Dwight E. 1914 Catholic New York New York United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Lewis Donald E. 1926 None Lake George New York United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Marsh Michael 1918 None New York New York United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Yoder David J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Yoder John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mill Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Roman S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Swartz Charles S. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Sommer Paul J. 1923 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States

Pages