Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
McCullen Joseph T. None Clinton North Carolina United States
Stevenson* William C. 1921 Methodist/Congregational Eagle Rock California United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Emery Arthur H. 1924 Friend Portland Maine United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Fielding Frank 1920 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Flaming Wilhelm B. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Bustin Hugh J. 1924 Baptist Cochituate Massachusetts United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Baker Donald E 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Cates Benjamin H. 1920 Friend East Vassalboro Maine United States

Pages