Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Miller Sanford E. 1916 Mennonite Protection Kansas United States
Cotton John B. 1920 None Schenectady New York United States
Refior Everett L. 1919 Methodist Donnellson Iowa United States
Benglen Albert J. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Reish Floyd E. 1918 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Riebel John D. 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Czap Charles 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Moyer* Ernest S. 1919 Mennonite Blooming Glen Pennsylvania United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Rockwell* Donald Unknown New York, New York United States
Boehs Willard 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Myers David M. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Booth Donald W. 1916 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Nachtigal Henry Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Paul G. 1914 Congregational Christian Crystal Lake Illinois United States
Doerksen Martin E. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Elmer W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Duerksen Harold K 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States

Pages