Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Zehr Melvin 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Miller William E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Lord Charles R. 1920 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Yoder Alvin C. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Russell L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Zehr Donald L. 1920 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Ropp John L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Wenger Daryl L. 1925 Mennonite Old South English Iowa United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Refior Everett L. 1919 Methodist Donnellson Iowa United States
Ropp Leroy V. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Gingerich Clifton W. 1912 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Miller H. Lynn 1927 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Barr Ernest G. 1926 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Friesen Orlando 1927 Mennonite American Falls Idaho United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Adams Louis M. 1919 Methodist Harvard Illinois United States
Cassels James J. 1916 None Western Springs Illinois United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Basinger Lloyd* 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Stahly Maurice L. 1922 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Streid Clifford R. 1920 Mennonite Defenseless Chenoa Illinois United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Ernst Howard P. 1922 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Koerner Loray D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kempton Illinois United States
Schertz Russell H. 1911 Mennonite Old Metamora Illinois United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Streid Ralph H. 1918 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Householter Earl R. 1916 Brethren Eureka Illinois United States
Guinn Joseph 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States

Pages