Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Loewen Waldo G. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Loveland George 1910 Presbyterian Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Allman Everette L. 1917 Holiness General Assembly Salisbury North Carolina United States
Lowenberg Richard A. 1925 Mennonite Donnellson Iowa United States
Bye Arthur Edwin 1919 Friend Bronxville New York United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Lyon Robert A. 1921 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States
Carlsen Wilmer 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Bache Kenneth 1924 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Palmer Harold W. 1917 Congregational Christian Portland Maine United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Schmidt Edwin R. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Pehl Max M. 1917 Presbyterian Warrensburg Missouri United States
Schrag Edwin J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Penner Donald R. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Schrock Harley A. 1919 Mennonite Old La Grange Indiana United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Phillips Ray 1923 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Potochnik Rudy A 1916 None Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Quiring Paul D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Reimer Walter B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller William E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Richardson Channing B. 1917 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Miller* Paul Unknown * United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States

Pages