Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Joyce James A. 1925 Methodist Minneapolis Kansas United States
Kaufman Dan P. 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Loewen Waldo G. 1919 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gingerich Joseph 1921 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Thorman Julius George 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Indianapolis Indiana United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Schrock Harley A. 1919 Mennonite Old La Grange Indiana United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Klepinger Wayne E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Yoder Donald S. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States

Pages