Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Hollister Barrett 1914 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Swartz Charles S. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States

Pages