Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Schrag Orvid R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gingerich Joseph 1921 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Price Robert L. 1923 Brethren Wheatfield Indiana United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Brown Wayne E. 1920 Methodist Ft Wayne Indiana United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Klopfenstein Theodore M. 1926 Mennonite Old Granger Indiana United States
Suits* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Yoder Donald S. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Blosser Eugene 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Burton Willie D. 1918 Pilgrim Holiness Edinburg Indiana United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Shank David A. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Schrock Harley A. 1919 Mennonite Old La Grange Indiana United States
Slabach Irvin 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Troyer Cephas C. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States

Pages