Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Hershberger Edward 1923 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Bacon S. Allen 1919 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Cooley Charles F. 1918 Methodist Warren Ohio United States
Blosser Paul C. 1919 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Delk Ralph Merlin 1917 Brethren Lauro Ohio United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Dole Arthur A. 1917 None Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Yoder Cletus 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States

Pages