Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Schrock* Mervin 1923 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Hershberger Edward 1923 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Bixler David W. 1926 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Brunk Norman H 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Christner Glen 1925 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Beck Vincent S. 1923 Mennonite Pettisville Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Ley Albert P. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Cincinnati Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States

Pages