Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Willey Walter 1925 Methodist New York New York United States
Wiser Arthur D. 1920 None Gowanda New York United States
Sanders Donald G. 1919 Congregational Christian Sherrill New York United States
Scherer John C. 1920 Episcopal Ozone Park LI New York United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Brill Robert M 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Geier Vance E. A. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed New York New York United States
Goldstein Howard 1922 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Marsh Michael 1918 None New York New York United States
Larrowe Dwight E. 1914 Catholic New York New York United States
Lewis Donald E. 1926 None Lake George New York United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Robinson James R. 1918 Catholic Wyoming New York United States
Sareyan Alexander 1913 Congregational Christian Forest Hills N.Y.C. New York United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Hershberger Edward 1923 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States
Corfman Rex M. 1915 United Brethren Wooster Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Leever Forrest L. 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Miller Roy R. Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Raber Andrew E. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Aleem* Nazeer 1916 Muslim Cleveland Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States

Pages