Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Kirkpatrick Truman 1913 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Marburg Francis W. 1916 None Princeton New Jersey United States
Klassen John 1919 Mennonite Halstead Kansas United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Martin Landis C. 1917 Mennonite Mountville Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Clarence 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Masters J. Donald 1927 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Gunden Cleland C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Smith Wayne Brernard 1914 Old German Baptist Somerville Ohio United States
Ulery Dale W. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Springfield Ohio United States
Elliott Glenn E. 1916 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Harms Wilmer A. 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Vician George 1917 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Ensz Willie G. 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Snipes Samuel M. 1919 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Hartman Neil H. 1920 Methodist Cedarville Ohio United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Head Wilson A. 1914 Friend Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Fisher John J. 1926 Methodist Goshen Indiana United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Fletcher Ray 1918 Brethren Ventura California United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Hensel Glenn 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Wedel Harvey R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Foster Paul A. 1922 Disciples of Christ Norman Oklahoma United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Weldy Gilbert R. 1924 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Fuson William M. 1915 Methodist Emporia Kansas United States
Stevenson* William C. 1921 Methodist/Congregational Eagle Rock California United States
Hertzler Aldus K. 1922 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Wheeler Floyd E 1917 Friend Rose Hill Kansas United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Stoltzfus Grant M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Gerber Edwin I. 1907 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Stucky Marvin S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States

Pages