Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Roland H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Livermore C. Stuart 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Kekoni Leo A. 1910 None Chisholm Minnesota United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Funk Melvin F. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Yoder Ottis 1919 Mennonite Old Mylo North Dakota United States
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Yoder Samuel A. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Geiger Henry V. 1908 Unknown S. Pasadena California United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Hillen Lawrence R. 1917 Lutheran Leigh Nebraska United States
Gilbert John Nathan 1917 Methodist Norwich Connecticut United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Hixson Ernest L. 1914 Baptist Glassport Pennsylvania United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Hofer Amos 1920 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
Goering Jacob D. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Akron Pennsylvania United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Merle W. 1920 Brethren Goshen, Indiana United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Willems Abe L. 1919 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hartig James P. 1917 Methodist Hagerstown Indiana United States
Fast Samuel G. 1925 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Fleming Vernon 1924 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States

Pages