Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Flaming Wilhelm B. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Reed Alexander S. 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Rumson New Jersey United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Krabill Willard S. 1926 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Miller Sturges 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Miller Carl S. 1917 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Waldo E. 1919 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Kulp Joseph 1914 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Miller Harold Eugene 1925 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Frey Walter Harley 1914 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Rieman Dwight W. 1918 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Landis David D. 1913 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Moore Lawrence B. 1920 none Wichita Kansas United States
Hunsberger Norman A. 1918 Mennonite Old Saudertown Pennsylvania United States
Robinson George H. 1920 Baptist Cape May Court House, New Jersey United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Birky Luke A. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Blocher Henry D. 1920 Brethren Pomona California United States
Davis Charles E. 1923 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Roy K. 1922 Mennonite Old Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Perry J. 1908 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Bowman Kenneth O. 1916 Old German Baptist New Carlisle Ohio United States
Diener Eber Glenn 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Brandenberger Lloyd 1926 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Ditmars Lloyd G. 1917 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Dyck Curt 1912 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Brubaker Matthew G. 1907 Brethren Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Adrian Walter V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Aldrich Bernard 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Bustin Hugh J. 1924 Baptist Cochituate Massachusetts United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Carnevale Anthony B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness ColumBus Ohio United States

Pages