Workers with Notes

Total number of workers found: 832

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Householter Earl R. 1916 Brethren Eureka Illinois United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Groff Roy 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Curtis Russell G. 1919 Friend San Francisco California United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Guinn Joseph 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Ediger Elmer M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Habegger Marden Carl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Zehr Marvin D. 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Hanson Wilbur H. 1917 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Dickey John B. 1918 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Engle Donald D. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Zimmerman Hugo J. Mennonite Onawa Iowa United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Diener Willard A. 1925 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Ewert John L. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Zook Oscar L. 1912 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Breneman George M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Dodds Robert C. 1918 Presbyterian Montclair New Jersey United States
Mundy Richard 1924 Baptist Bloomington Indiana United States
Kosareff Mike E. 1919 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Kreider Robert S. 1919 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Miller H. Lynn 1927 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Ryan William S. 1925 Church of God Athens Ohio United States
Landes Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Old Harleysville Pennsylvania United States
Neubauer Allan R. 1915 Evangelical Portland Oregon United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Nice Howard F. 1922 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States

Pages