Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Rouddeau Leo A. 1913 Catholic White Bluffs Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Roslie Joseph 1922 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Morgan Lawrence 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity, Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Schimanski Hans 1914 None Colbert Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Reed Raymond F. 1926 Friend Olympia Washington United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Romaine Richard N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Tacoma Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
Roberts F. David 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Houger Beryl W. 1914 Nazarene Spokane Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Shattuck Claude R. 1924 Assemblies of God Seattle Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Weber William A. 1918 Congregational Christian Pullman Washington United States
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States

Pages