Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Grover Kingman N. 1912 Unitarian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Nyce Robert W. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Keplinger Vernon G. 1916 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Glaser Daniel H. 1923 None Glendora New Jersey United States
Harder Harry H. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Baker Denver S. 1918 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Snader John J. 1921 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Dirks G. Frederick 1909 Nazarene Pasadena California United States
Schrock Truman W. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Kalona Iowa United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Toews Edwin 1924 Mennonite Enid Oklahoma United States
Oswald Robert L. 1919 Mennonite Chappell Nebraska United States
Wilkins Melvin L. 1917 Friend Newberg Oregon United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Sparling Frederick M. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Baldwin Park California United States
Schiavino Albert 1917 None Johnston Rhode Island United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Pancoast Lloyd A. 1909 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Bosworth Missouri United States
Ray Jesse S. 1917 Apostolic Faith Movement Greeley Colorado United States
Troyer Eli C. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Lengacher Joseph L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Keen Budd R. 1921 Church of Christ Calhoun Illinois United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Atchison William A. 1919 Friend Pamona North Carolina United States
Schmidt Roy O. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Di Giacomo Frank J. 1922 Episcopal Syracuse New York United States
Pearlman Sydney 1913 Jewish New York New York United States
Schnitzer Ray C. 1921 None New York New York United States
Regier Robert G. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Lindes Adolph G. 1918 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Grummon Donald L. 1917 Methodist Springfield Illinois United States
O'Brien Fred 1912 Brethren Wiley Ford West Virginia United States
Miller Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Kern Paul L. 1919 Mennonite Slatington Pennsylvania United States
Gleason Philip J. 1922 Brethren Assembly Leicester Massachusetts United States
Harder Raymond G. 1927 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Baker Frederick J. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Brooklyn New York United States
Snell Marvin V 1924 Brethren McFarland California United States
Dirks Henry R. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Hahnert Ora E. 1910 Methodist Logansport Indiana United States
Toews Menno E. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Otto Abraham J. 1924 Amish North Canton Ohio United States
Will Herman 1915 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Good Lawrence M. 1921 Mennonite Old Webb City Missouri United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States

Pages