Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Kohn Ralph C. 1918 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Basinger Leonard W. 1914 Mennonite Old N.Lima Ohio United States
George LeRoy M. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Ohio United States
Roth Lester 1917 Mennonite Old Chappell Nebraska United States
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Sutton Andrew D. 1920 Christadelphian Kirkwood New Jersey United States
Grieser Lloyd J. 1918 Mennonite Old Bryan Ohio United States
Coleman James 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Miniger Clayton B. 1908 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Widmer Daniel M. 1919 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Blombach Gerhard 1920 Congregational Christian Marlboro New Hampshire United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
King James P. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed St. Mary's Ohio United States
Cordell Irvin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Boley Mahlon D. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mantua Ohio United States
Newcomer Robert E. 1918 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Schafer Kenneth W. 1917 Mennonite Morton Illinois United States
Belau Harry A. 1918 Assemblies of God Westwood California United States
Veal Kenneth W. 1912 Church of God Fillmore California United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Knight Edward C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Springfield Illinois United States
Klein George F. 1910 Methodist Astonia New York United States
Bargas John E. 1924 Seventh Day Adventist Saginaw Michigan United States
Garber Maurice 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Rogers David A. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Wolfeboro New Hampshire United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Stutzman Ervin O. 1922 Mennonite Old Wood Roiver Nebraska United States
Graber Paul 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Miller Roy E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt John W. 1917 Brethren Moundridge Kansas United States
Westover J. Huston 1916 Baptist Latrobe United States
Wagler Wilmer 1926 Mennonite Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Showalter Marvin E. 1926 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Kolansky A. King 1922 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Roth Marlon J. 1916 Mennonite Old Elkton Michigan United States
Fisher Samuel 1917 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Sutton Sewell 1917 Brethren Hillsboro Ohio United States
Griffin Myron T. 1905 Reformed Church in America Greenwich New York United States
Collier Francis G 1906 Unitarian West Somerville Massachusetts United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Wiebe Arthur J. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Blosser Amos L. 1919 Mennonite English Iowa United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
King Leonard J. 1921 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Cornelius Russell P. 1910 None Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Bollinger Joseph H. 1924 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States

Pages