Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller John A. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Nichols Vernon R. 1927 Mennonite Isabella Oklahoma United States
Proctor Paul W. 1915 None New York New York United States
Rutter Arthur Sherman 1910 Methodist Brooklyn New York United States
Sprunger Gordon D. 1917 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Tickunov William D. 1911 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Webb Pearson Alton 1926 Friend East Bend North Carolina United States
Yoder John L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Albrecht Paul A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Good Jay M. 1919 Brethren Leola Pennsylvania United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Bristol William B. 1915 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Neal J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dalton Ohio United States
Northey Robert W. 1920 Brethren Mabel Oregon United States
Sensenig Aaron W. 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Starmer Karey 1926 Christ Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Townsend Roland C. 1919 Friend Oracle Arizona United States
Welty Everett L. 1922 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Yoder Sanford R. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Anderson John D. 1919 Brethren Hoytville Ohio United States
De Vries Tom 1915 Jehovah's Witness Marshall Minnesota United States
Esh Joseph M. 1925 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Hart Charles N. 1922 Church of Christ Beatrice West Virginia United States
Hostetler Dan S. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Jernigan Howard Paul 1919 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Koehn Gerhard Lee 1927 None Copeland Kansas United States
Long Jan W. 1919 None New York New York United States
Miller Christian C. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Browne Colbert H. 1923 Friend Limona Florida United States
Poor Edward A. 1919 None Southwick Massachusetts United States
Rotz Robert R. 1924 God's Missionary Church Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Haydow Lindsay P. 1922 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Hruschka Howard W. 1915 Presbyterian Canadaigua New York United States
Johnson Robert 1920 Congregational Christian Portland Oregon United States
Krabill Ralph R. 1924 Mennonite Criston Ohio United States
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Miller John E. 1918 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Nicholson Samuel O. 1924 Friend Pasadena California United States
Prosperi Dante S. 1919 Catholic St. Louis Missouri United States
Rychener Dale E. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schwartz Ervin J. 1916 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Sprunger Vernon L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Tieman Jesse William 1921 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Yoder John Mark 1924 Mennonite Old Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States
Good Leland L. 1925 Mennonite Old Webb City Missouri United States
Engle Ralph L. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Michael Mordecai C. 1916 Methodist Jackson Mississippi United States

Pages