Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Stadlmayr Hubert J. 1917 Lutheran Hoboken New Jersey United States
Hershberger Harvey E. 1918 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Martin Leslie B. 1920 Brethren Reno Nevada United States
Miller Sam M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Davis James L. 1921 Church of Christ Henrietta Texas United States
Otto Abraham J. 1924 Amish North Canton Ohio United States
Regier Menno 1916 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Jones William L. 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Lloyd D. 1927 Mennonite West Willow Pennsylvania United States
Van Ever Philip C. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Brooklyn New York United States
Willard John W 1920 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Shackley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Steckly Allen C. 1920 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Mastre Orval L. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Mishler Harold K. 1916 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Homer E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amlin Ohio United States
DeMan Eugene A. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Kent Washington United States
Kasperowicz Nick C. 1918 Associated Bible Students Patterson New Jersey United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Diener Clayton N. 1918 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Sulek James W. 1918 None Des Moines, Iowa United States
Voth Marvin R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Winger, Sr. Stanley Howard 1916 Brethren in Christ Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gunden Donald E. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Freyenberger Robert L. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Huss Wesley J. 1918 Congregational Christian Rockaway Beach New York United States
Beechy Ralph R. 1907 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Odrobina Andrew 1911 Jehovah's Witness Saginaw Michigan United States
Rayburn Durward D. 1919 Baptist Peoria Illinois United States
Fuqua Joseph E. 1911 Brethren Fortville Indiana United States
Scott Albert L. 1913 Friend Vineyard Haven Massachusetts United States
Stahl Chris J. 1920 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Jamir Michael 1917 None Hartford Connecticut United States
Martin Luther C. 1919 Mennonite Mason & Dixon Pennsylvania United States
Miller Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Otto Eli D. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Regier Willie G. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Jordan Emory F 1913 Church of the First Born Fullerton California United States
Kreitzer Frederick A. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed Farmersville Ohio United States
Van Leenwin John W. 1922 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Willems Arnold 1926 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Conway Kansas United States
Griffith Franklin W. 1922 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Shaffer Alvin C. 1909 Brethren Denton Maryland United States
Steele Robert W. 1917 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Mathes Fred E. 1915 Methodist Long Beach California United States

Pages