Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Fulmer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Hackett Harold W. 1921 Congregational Christian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States
Krause Edgar L. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Portland Oregon United States
Cooper Wilmer A. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mizutani Saburo 1919 Methodist Keensburg Colorado United States
Oyer John S. 1925 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Reimer Henry M. 1924 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Lippincott Charles E. 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Aggertt Otis 1916 Disciples of Christ Springfield Illinois United States
Blomberg Paul H. 1925 Gospel Tabernacle Hibbing Minnesota United States
Yoder Floyd E. 1906 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Harper Kansas United States
Sauder Edwin H. 1925 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Siegfried John D 1916 Catholic Melrose Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman David A. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisburg Oregon United States
Vessey Robert G. 1921 Methodist Brookings South Dakota United States
Duncan Harry 1921 Lutheran Camden New Jersey United States
Freye Samuel H. 1917 Mennonite Old New Paris Indiana United States
Gross Wayne P 1918 Mennonite Old Low Point Illinois United States
Hill Robert V. 1922 Christadelphian Marion Illinois United States
Johnson Charles L. 1921 Methodist Whittier California United States
Koehn Ralph R. 1912 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Loudenbach Howard B. 1924 Friend Winfield Kansas United States
Anderson Carl D. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kenmore New York United States
Bolinger Donald E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Columbia City Indiana United States
Yoder Phineas M. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Cohen Walter L. B. 1913 Unknown Long Beach New York United States
Broughton Nicholas O. 1916 Friend Glendora California United States
Miller Warren D. 1925 Mennonite Canton Ohio United States
Olson Glen E. 1920 Unknown Camerton Montana United States
Reed Bennett V. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Virgilia California United States
Schlabaugh Emil W. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Smeltzer Donald R. 1920 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Sutton Charlie C. 1919 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Wagner Robert A. 1921 Methodist Lima Ohio United States
Funk Melvin F. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hadeler Robert E. 1910 Lutheran Dayton Ohio United States
Hofer John R. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Jones Clifford A. 1924 Seventh Day Adventist Ventura California United States
Cope James 1920 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Brubaker Lloyd F. 1918 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Modro R. Jehovah's Witness Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Pace Paul O. 1923 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Donnarumnia Thomas 1925 Associated Bible Students Lackawanna New York United States
Littell Wallace W. 1922 Methodist Portage Montana United States
Akers Charles S. 1915 Christian Sonora Kentucky United States
Blosser Arthur 1926 Mennonite Old Salem Ohio United States
Yoder Fred J. 1916 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States

Pages