Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Balfanz Ernest F. 1914 None Vista California United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Moose Duane Alfred R. 1924 Unknown Volant Pennsylvania United States
Mahin Charles 1914 Brethren W Los Angeles California United States
Brubaker Christian A. 1923 Old German Baptist W. Alexandria Ohio United States
Deaton Omer W. 1919 German Baptist W. Alexandria Ohio United States
Kauffman Jay Howard 1919 Mennonite W. Liberty Ohio United States
Plank Robert L. 1919 Mennonite Old W. Liberty Ohio United States
Faulconer Arthur F. 1912 None W. Los Angeles California United States
Petry Harold H. 1916 Brethren W. Manchester Ohio United States
Hostetler J. Wendell 1921 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
King Hugh M. 1918 Mennonite W.Liberty Ohio United States
Neer Eugene E. 1927 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
King Herman E. 1923 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Taylor Stanley M. 1916 Mennonite Brethren in Christ W.Milton Ohio United States
Engle Virgil R. 1924 Mennonite Brethren in Christ W.Milton Ohio United States
Durgin Wilmot G. 1920 Friend W.Orange New Jersey United States
Millar Branford P. 1914 None W.Somerville Massachusetts United States
Collier Eugene Emerson 1917 Congregational Christian W.Somerville Massachusetts United States
Rohrer Glenn N. 1924 Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Crull Bobby R. 1925 Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Bond James O. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Montel Harold R. 1919 Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Stout Raymond A. 1922 Dunkard Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Stanley Donald M. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Stout Chelsia A. 1924 None Wabash Indiana United States
Stanley Donald M. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Mills Robert C. 1922 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Ressler Allen B. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Wadsworth Ohio United States
Krieder Charles S. 1915 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Mark Clarence 1917 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Kreider Harold A. 1920 Mennonite Wadsworth Ohio United States
Rohrer Sanford 1923 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
Sheets Roger C. 1924 Brethren Wagoner North Carolina United States
Sheets Gwyn L 1926 Brethren Wagoner North Carolina United States
Miners George W. 1914 None Wahoo Nebraska United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Loucks Loyal K. 1919 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Snyder William F. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Lehman Leonard W. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Nussbaum Roy 1916 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Hartman Paul R. 1923 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Tyson Merl H. 1926 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder Sanford R. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Brovont Eldo J. 1926 Old German Baptist Wakarusa Indiana United States
Bontrager Albert C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Tyson Raymond L. 1922 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States

Pages