Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wall Elmer H. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Carr Irby A. 1921 Brethren Cooper Hill Virginia United States
Chance J. Arthur 1916 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Phillips James C. 1926 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States
Groshong Stuart C. 1920 Methodist Rocky River Ohio United States
Roupp Willard J. 1923 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Baumann Walter S. 1925 Methodist Glendale California United States
Tescher Donald B. 1917 Congregational Christian Moorhead Minnesota United States
Watkins Harry J. 1922 Methodist Lavonia Georgia United States
Main Henry A. 1917 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Claassen Paul G. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Wenger William 1927 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Yothers Paul R 1913 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Schwartz Samuel E. 1922 Mennonite Amish Berne Indiana United States
Stackhouse Virgil E. 1907 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Jost Arthur 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fresno California United States
Haberman Robert 1919 Unknown New Paltz New York United States
Safford Harold W. 1920 Methodist Wheaton Illinois United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Whitson Kenneth Q. 1925 Community Church Dillard Oregon United States
Moyer Stanley E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Zimmerman Hugo J. Mennonite Onawa Iowa United States
Byler Tobe J. 1920 Mennonite Navarre Ohio United States
Sexton Jay K. 1918 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Stauffer Vern J. 1921 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Kring John W. 1912 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Penor Alex L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Sitka Alaska United States
Kauble Donald E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Forest Ohio United States
Hostetler Noah E. 1926 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Frey Daryl D. 1914 Mennonite Elmira Ohio United States
Barrett Donal A. 1926 Unknown Puyallup Washington United States
Swartzentruber Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Wall John P. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States
Chandler John K. 1918 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lagier Matthew 1913 None Susanville California United States
Phillips Richard Paul 1917 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Gross Ethan Allen 1912 Mennonite Old Roanoke Illinois United States
Rowell Clarence E. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Pekin Illinois United States
Baus Edward D. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Thatcher Henry Hibbard 1925 Friend Lookout Mountain Tennessee United States
Watrous Leonard R. 1918 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Mallery Lawrence R. 1915 Unitarian Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Clardy Charles G. 1909 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States

Pages