Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Schwartz Otto K. 1918 Mennonite Kingman Kansas United States
Staby John H. 1911 Lutheran Kenmore New York United States
Tilley William J. 1916 None San Diego California United States
Webster Wayne G. 1917 Friend Glenmoore Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Baker Paul S. 1919 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Anderson Raymond E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Armstrong Missouri United States
Knierim Paul J. 1921 Brethren Brookville Ohio United States
Livermore C. Stuart 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Miller Allen 1920 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Myers Homer E. 1906 Unknown Bokoshe Oklahoma United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Rogers Maurice A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Sexton Floyd F. 1924 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Stauffer Pete E. 1918 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Trenner George P. 1916 Free Methodist Cumberland Ohio United States
Wenger Clayton 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Moundridge Kansas United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Bua Cosmo 1918 Methodist Miami Florida United States
Cotton Paul E. 1918 Christadelphian Quincy Massachusetts United States
Ediger Cornelius C. 1924 Mennonite Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Friesen Cornie Z. 1920 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Hinz Alfred A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Johnson Fremont B. 1911 Friend Waltham Massachusetts United States
Kojakanian Aram 1919 Brethren Modesto California United States
Lowerre James D. 1921 Episcopal South Amboy New Jersey United States
Miller Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Greentown Ohio United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Auchmoody Elton W. 1911 Methodist Niagra Falls New York United States
Alders William 1908 None New York New York United States
Burkhalter Wilson L. 1914 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Eisenbise Russell E. 1921 Brethren McPherson Kansas United States
Gadberry Lowell C. 1922 Christadelphian Jasonville Indiana United States
Haines Carey L 1924 Friend Waynesville Indiana United States
Hoffman Herbert A. 1913 Brethren Scalp Level Pennsylvania United States
Rinehart Leslie L. 1920 German Baptist Lafayette Indiana United States
Schweitzer Merlin 1921 Mennonite Old Friend Nebraska United States
Stacy John R. 1918 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Wedel Dean Eugene 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Yoder Levi J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wyoming Delaware United States
Baldwin Charles L. 1919 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Anderson Tobe 1915 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Janzen Waldo R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Knight Walter F. 1916 Missionary Baptist Hamilton Alabama United States
Lloyd Evan 1912 Church of Light Hollywood California United States
Miller Alvin C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States

Pages