Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Joseph E. 1923 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Bright Ray L. 1921 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry John J. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Byron E. 1923 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Leu John E. 1914 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Klinger Merle W. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Engle Royce A. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Eash Elon H. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Erbscorn August D. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schrock Elmer E. 1913 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Clair S. 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Benjamin A. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale E. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
Aeschliman Elton J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Archbold Ohio United States
Short Ivan J. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Maynard E. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Virgil J. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rychener Lloyd D. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stahl Willis L. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Harold W. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Milo G. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Owen H. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Bender Ralph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Howard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Ivan A. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Nafziger Dale J. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Chester 1917 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Aeschliman John G. 1910 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short John J. Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Steckley Clayton L. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Paul G. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States

Pages